SURNAME GIVEN NAME PERIOD TOWN/STATE/COUNTY/COUNTRY MEMBER NO

A

ADAMS Frederick 1800+ Uppingham RUT ENG 7
ANDERSON George Martin c1866 Braidwood, Cronulla NSW AUS 18
ANDERSON Jean Evans 1907-1991 NSW AUS 3
ASHTON Eliza 1812-1832 Shoreditch LND ENG 4
ASHTON Eliza 1832+ NSW AUS 4
ATHERTON Amos 1802-1835 Bolton LAN ENG 25
Back to Index

B

BIBB   pre 1714 Rowley Regis STS ENG 26
BILTON Sarah 1771+ NNT ENG 8
BLOOMFIELD (nee COLLINS) Jane 1861-1936 Hurlstone Park NSW AUS 10
BLUFF Thomas c1823-1900 STS ENG 18
BLUFF Thomas   Plattsburg NSW AUS 18
BRAY Harriet Brooks 1824-1871 Wilton, Concord NSW AUS 5
BRIDGES John 1850 ESS ENG 8
BRIDGES John   Camperdown NSW AUS 8
BRIDGETTS John 1850 ESS ENG 8
BRIDGETTS John   Camperdown NSW AUS 8
BROOK Elizabeth 1804-1892 Witton SCT 5
BROOKS Richard F 1800+ Tonbridge KEN ENG 7
BROUGH Thomas 1845-1900 Newcastle NSW AUS 18
BUCKLEY Maurice c1833-1877 Sydney NSW. VIC AUS 18
BUCKLEY Sarah c1834+ Cashel TIP IRL 18
BUCKLEY Sarah   VIC AUS 18
BURGUS   pre 1775 Breale CON ENG 26
BURNETT Elizabeth 1808-1846 CAE WLS 18
BURNETT Elizabeth   West Maitland NSW AUS 18
BURNETT Sarah 1838-1895 West Maitland, Wallsend NSW AUS 18
Back to Index

C

CAMPBELL Elizabeth 1835 PA USA 8
CAMPBELL Elizabeth   NB CAN 8
CARR Lydia 1848-1920 Morpeth NBL ENG 18
CASH Catherine (Kate) 1850-1860 Roscrea IRL 2
CASSIN/COUSIN Marie HG 1830-1900 ME USA 9
CHRISTIAN Linda 1950+ St Peters, Blakehurst NSW AUS 8
CHURCHILL Henry Charles 1884-1967 Moreton ENG. Warrawong NSW AUS 5
CHURCHILL Henry Charles 1908 Droxford HAM ENG 5
CHURCHILL John Edward 1946 NSW AUS 5
CHURCHILL Keith Edward 1939-1941 NSW AUS 5
CHURCHILL Marilyn Barbara 1951-2013 NSW AUS 5
CHURCHILL Mervyn William 1926-2009 NSW AUS 5
CLAYTON Frank C c1907-1982 Sydney NSW AUS 1
COLLINS Doreen pre 1972 Balmain, Concord NSW AUS 8
COLLINS Henry Albert 1885+ Bondi NSW AUS 10
COLLINS Peter Pierson 1850-1909 Malmohus SWE 6
COLLIS Henry 1803-1832 Plymouth DEV ENG 13
COLLIS Henry 1832-1873 Sydney NSW AUS 13
COLLIS Mary Jane 1841-1892 St George NSW AUS 13
CONWAY Andrew 1796-1860 Ferbone OFF IRL. Sydney NSW AUS 19
COUCH James Thomas 1808-1857 St Keverne CON ENG 4
COUCH James Thomas 1857-1891 NSW AUS 4
COUCH William 1774-1836 CON ENG 4
CROFTS John 1829-1878 Northampton ENG. Sydney NSW AUS 19
CUNNINGHAM Michael 1830+ AYR SCT 8
CUNNINGHAM Sarah 1840+ AYR SCT. KEN ENG 8
CUNNINGHAM Sarah   Sydney NSW AUS 8
Back to Index

D

DAVEY Ann 1854 LND ENG 8
DAY Charles Edward 1879-1975 Forbes NSW AUS 5
DAY Henry Bob 1842-1903 Norwich NFK ENG. Forbes NSW AUS 5
DAY Lillian M 1907-2009 Forbes NSW AUS 5
DAY William 1814 London MDX ENG 5
de LAUNEY Henry Albert 1885+ Dubbo NSW AUS 10
de LAUNEY Norman Robert 1887+ Dubbo NSW AUS 10
DEMPSEY John 1826-1890 Coleraine LDY IRL 6
DENING Frederick Emmanuel 1856-1932 Fivedock, Granville NSW AUS 5
DENING John 1885-1961 Wyong NSW AUS 5
DENING John Seymour 1880 NSW AUS 5
DENING Seymore 1867-1938 Concord, Kempsey NSW AUS 5
DENNEY Caroline 1868-1948 Goulburn NSW AUS 5
DENNEY Edward Conrad 1879-1941 NSW AUS 5
DICK Andrew c1809 Irvin AYR SCT 18
DICK William Blannie 1842 Glasgow LKS SCT 18
DICK William Blannie 1886-1904 Minmi, Hamilton NSW AUS 18
DICK BROS ENGINEERING   c1893 Hamilton NSW AUS 18
DIXON Charles Edward 1872-1911 Newtown NSW AUS 5
DIXON Kenneth 1944-1999 Kogarah NSW. QLD AUS 5
DODD Frederick & Lillian 1900+ Wynnum QLD AUS 6
DOUGLAS Ann 1817 INV SCT 8
DOUGLAS Donald pre 1817 INV SCT 8
DOUGLAS Elizabeth 1830 Edinburgh SCT 8
DOWNIE Elizabeth 1870 San Francisco USA 8
DUDLEY Elizabeth 1820 Edinburgh SCT 8
Back to Index

E

EARXSON Constance c1845-1898 Charters Towers QLD. Perth WA AUS 18
EMERSON Albert Russell 1841-1860 Holkham, South Lynn NFK ENG 13
EMERSON Albert Russell 1860-1885 St George NSW AUS 13
EVANS John Benson 1881+ Narromine, Deniliquin NSW AUS 3
EVANS Launcelot Dawson 1874+ Deniliquin NSW AUS 3
EVANS Peggy Lesley Palmers 1918-2007 St Leonards NSW AUS 3
EVANS Robert Leonard 1781+ London MDX ENG 3
Back to Index

F

FELTON William John 1861-1880 London MDX ENG 13
FELTON William John 1880-1953 Rockdale NSW AUS 13
FENDLESON Catherine pre 1863 Tumbarumba, Albury, Yass NSW AUS 8
FENDLESON Catherine   Chiltern, Beechworth VIC AUS 8
FENDLESON Jessie 1844 Yass NSW AUS 8
FENDLESON John pre 1820 Edinburgh SCT 8
FENDLESON John 1820+ Yass, Albury, Tumbarumba NSW AUS 8
FENWICK William 1830-1913 DUR ENG. West Wallsend NSW AUS 18
FINLAYSON Catherine 1844 Yass, Albury, Tumbarumba NSW AUS 8
FINLAYSON Jessie 1844 Yass, Albury, Tumbarumba NSW AUS 8
FINLAYSON John pre 1820 Edinburgh SCT 8
FINLAYSON John 1820+ Albury, Yass, Tumbarumba NSW AUS 8
FINLAYSON Mary Ann 1870 Albury NSW AUS 8
FITZPATRICK Samuel Foley 1826-1884 Dublin IRL 19
FOWLER Amelia Charlotte 1856+ LND ENG 8
FOWLER Emma Caroline 1856 LND ENG 8
FOWLER George 1856 LND ENG 8
FRENCH Thomas 1846-1884 Taunton SOM ENG 10
Back to Index

G

GASTON Charles 1800+ SSX ENG 7
GEISSLER Charlotte 1835-1855 Frankfurt GER 13
GEISSLER Charlotte 1855-1863 Maitland NSW AUS 13
GIANGRANDE   1900+ San Francisco, HI USA 8
GOLDTHORPE Sarah Ellen pre 1907 Windsor BRK ENG 10
GRAHAM George Thomas 1882-1951 Wollongong, Newcastle NSW AUS 18
GRAHAM John 1846-1921 Seaton Delaval NBL ENG 18
GRAHAM John   Adamstown NSW AUS 18
GRAHAM Lydia 1848-1920 Morpeth NBL ENG 18
GRAHAM Lydia   Adamstown NSW AUS 18
GREENALGH Lenore (Sue) 1950+ Sydney NSW AUS 1
GREENALGH Stephen 1950+ Sydney NSW AUS 1
GREER   1880+ Carlton NSW AUS 8
GRIFFEN George Wilfred 1830-1900 Winchester HAM ENG 9
GRIFFITHS Daniel 1758+ Llanegwad CMN WLS 25
GRIMLEY Arthur 1860+ Sydney NSW AUS 8
GRIMLEY Edward 1880+ Sydney NSW AUS 8
GUINAN Mary Ann 1843-1928 Kings County IRL 3
Back to Index

H

HADDOCK James Wheeler 1808-1853 Plymouth DEV ENG 4
HAGGRIST Maria Christina 1855-1909 Lund SWE 6
HALE Elizabeth 1804+ NTT ENG 8
HALL Elizabeth 1804+ NTT ENG 8
HANCOCK Amy Grace 1887-1952 NSW AUS 5
HANNS Arthur Edward 1913-1996 Forbes NSW AUS 5
HARE Andrew 1844 Yass NSW AUS 8
HARRIS Beverley c1942+ Sydney NSW AUS 1
HASSETT Margaret 1837+ Clare Castle CLA IRL 18
HASSETT Margaret 1837-1907 Surry Hills NSW AUS 18
HAYDON Honora c1834-1888 Cashel TIP IRL 18
HAYDON Honora   Paddington NSW AUS 18
HAYDON Sarah c1834 Cashel TIP IRL 18
HAYDON Sarah   VIC AUS 18
HAYE Mary Ann 1804+ NTT ENG 8
HAYES Ann 1804+ NTT ENG 8
HAYES Richard 1804+ NTT ENG 8
HAYES Samuel 1804+ NTT ENG 8
HAYWARD James 1842-1848 Bermuda WEST INDIES 13
HAYWARD James 1848-1862 London MDX ENG 13
HAYWARD James 1862-1926 Sydney NSW AUS 13
HAYWARD Mary Ann Malanda 1864-1948 Sydney NSW AUS 13
HELLYER Mary Ann 1868 Yass NSW AUS 8
HENNESSY Mary Ann 1840+ IRL 8
HENNESSY Mary Ann   Sydney NSW AUS 8
HENNESSY Patrick 1800s IRL 8
HENNESSY Patrick   Sydney NSW AUS 8
HENRY Mary Jane 1852-1939 Tempe NSW AUS 5
HENRY Matilda 1836-1923 Jamberoo NSW AUS 5
HERLIHY John 1868+ Moreton Bay QLD AUS 8
HERLIHY Sarah pre 1888 Paddington NSW AUS 8
HERLIHY William 1864+ Surry Hills, Woollahra, Paddington NSW AUS 8
HEWITT Joseph 1812 ARM IRL 8
HEWITT Joseph   Dubbo, Goulburn NSW AUS 8
HEWITT William pre 1812 ARM IRL 8
HEWITT William 1841+ Goulburn, Dubbo NSW AUS 8
HEYDON Mary Ann Searle 1809-1854 Plymouth DEV ENG 4
HEYDON Mary Ann Searle 1854-1877 NSW AUS 4
HIGGINS Dorothy Mary 1919 Forbes NSW AUS 5
HIGGINS Frank Bathurst 1891-1980 Forbes NSW AUS 5
HIRST Thomas 1784-1912 Stanley ENG. Parramatta NSW AUS 5
HIRST Thomas Bradley 1890-1965 Sydney NSW AUS 5
HODGKINSON Ruby Elizabeth 1896-1982 Sydney NSW AUS 5
HODGKINSON Walter A 1883-1922 Rylstone, Kogarah NSW AUS 5
HOLMES Alice Nellie 1890-1937 Forbes, Parramatta NSW AUS 5
HOOLIHAN Mary Ann 1840 IRL 8
HORAN Miles 1827+ Newcastle (jail) NSW AUS 2
HOWE   pre 1746 St Helen Auckland DUR ENG 26
HOWES William Henry 1831-1907 Ipswich SFK ENG. Sydney NSW AUS 19
HUBNER Johann Gottfried 1800+ PRUSSIA 7
HUMPHUREY Marie Celila 1851-1966 Sutherland NSW AUS 5
HUMPHUREY George Thomas 1833-1903 IRL. Botany NSW AUS 5
HUNT James 1827-1893 Stourpaine DOR ENG 18
HUNT James   West Maitland NSW AUS 18
HUNTER Sarah 1854-1876 TYR IRL 13
HUNTER Sarah 1876-1924 Sydney NSW AUS 13
HUTCHINS Hannah pre 1840 LND ENG 8
Back to Index

I

IBBOTSON George 1792-1818 YKS ENG 13
IBBOTSON George 1818-1863 Sydney NSW AUS 13
IBBOTSON Jane 1823-1898 Botany NSW AUS 13
Back to Index

J

JACK John 1842-1900 Elgin MOR SCT 9
JACKSON Elizabeth 1832-1915 Greta, Strathfield NSW AUS 18
JACKSON John 1827-1903 Bishop Auckland DUR ENG 18
JACKSON John   Greta, Strathfield NSW AUS 18
JACKSON Joseph 1855-1943 Escomb DUR ENG 18
JACKSON Joseph   Greta, Strathfield NSW AUS 18
JACKSON Thomas 1858-1929 Escomb DUR ENG. VIC AUS 18
JACKSON Thomas   Lambton, Strathfield NSW AUS 18
JACKSON William 1856-1936 Escombe DUR ENG 18
JACKSON William   Greta, Adamstown NSW AUS 18
JEANS Ann c1825-1871 Stourpaine DOR ENG 18
JEANS Ann   West Maitland NSW AUS 18
JOB Mary Jane 1853-1940 Sydney, Forbes NSW AUS 5
JOHNSTON Arnold 1850+ Fitzroy, Carlton VIC AUS 8
JOHNSTON Arnold   Sydney NSW AUS 8
JOHNSTON Walter 1880+ Enfield NSW AUS 8
JOHNSTON Walter   Carlton, Fitzroy VIC AUS 8
JOHNSTON Walter 1900 Five Dock NSW AUS 8
JONES Caroline 1849-1870 London MDX ENG 18
JONES Caroline   Paddington NSW AUS 18
JONES Walter 1828-1909 Llandsilin,Guilsfield MGY WLS 25
JUNIPER Susanna 1829 LND ENG 8
Back to Index

K

KEILEY Sarch 1815 Cranbrook KEN ENG 5
KELLY Coulson Owen 1905-1959 Cooma NSW AUS 5
KELLY Joseph Fulton 1879-1909 Cooma NSW AUS 5
KELLY Reuben Osten 1904-1968 Cooma NSW AUS 5
KENNEDY James c1817-1889 ENG 3
KINGABY James pre 1856 Maitland NSW AUS 8
KITSON William 1830+ Yankalilla SA AUS 7
KLINE Balthaser 1830-1855 Frankfurt GER 13
KLINE Balthaser 1855-1893 Maitland NSW AUS 13
KLINE Charlotte Henrietta 1868-1942 Maitland NSW AUS 13
KNYVETT Eric 1890 Carlton NSW AUS 8
KYNEUR John Andre 1873-1950 NSW AUS 5
Back to Index

L

LAMB Anne 1800-1829 Enniskillen FER IRL 4
LAMB Anne 1830-1858 NSW AUS 4
LANKOW Hannah Johanna 1814-1848 Dannenburg GER 13
LANKOW Hannah Johanna 1848-1902 Port Pirie SA AUS 13
LANG Jane Nisbitt 1819-1906 St Ninians STI SCT 3
LAWLER Catherine 1845-1899 TIP IRL 6
LE BEAU All pre 1800 LND ENG 8
LE BEAU All pre 1800 PIC FRA 8
LE BEAU John Thomas 1806+ LND ENG 8
LE BEAU Singler Timothy 1835+ LND ENG 8
LEAMY Thomas 1793+ TIP IRL. NSW AUS 19
LEE Valda 1958+ Sydney NSW AUS 1
LINTON Lilly Bell 1831-1863 Westerkirk DFS SCT 13
LINTON Lilly Bell 1863-1906 Christchurch NZ 13
LITTLE Mary Ellen 1908-1979 Forbes NSW AUS 5
LONG Thomas J 1895+ Newtown NSW AUS 1
LONGFORD John Walter 1815-1896 KEN ENG. NSW AUS 19
LORD Elizabeth 1818-1872 Berrima NSW AUS 5
LUHRS Tim 1990+ Maitland NSW AUS 1
LYSAUGHT Bridget   Askeaton LIM IRL 18
LYSAUGHT Bridget   Camden, Surry Hills NSW AUS 18
LYSAUGHT James 1822-1877 Askeaton LIM IRL 18
LYSAUGHT James   Camden, Sydney NSW AUS 18
Back to Index

M

MacLELLAN Elizabeth 1864 Marrickville NSW AUS 8
MALCOLM Alexander 1826-1881 Dalmellington AYR SCT 3
MANNING Jane c1835-1900 COR IRL 3
MANSELL John 1895 Newtown NSW AUS 1
MARTENS Georg Johann Simon 1802-1848 Domitz MECKLENBURG GER 13
MARTENS Georg Johann Simon 1848-1879 Cheltenham SA AUS 13
MARTENS George Heinrich 1832-1848 Domitz MECKLENBURG GER 13
MARTENS George Heinrich 1848-1880 Adelaide SA AUS 13
MARTENS Johanna Margaret 1864-1888 Hope Valley SA AUS 13
MARTENS Johanna Margaret 1888-1933 Rockdale NSW AUS 13
MARTIN Elizabeth 1806-1842 St Gluvias CON ENG 13
MARTIN Elizabeth 1842-1882 Wellington NSW AUS 13
McALHONEY Mary c1835 Enniskillen FER IRL 3
McALLISTER Mary Ann Malanda 1803-1845 Sydney NSW AUS 13
McALLISTER Robert 1770-1800 LOU IRL 13
McALLISTER Robert 1800-1832 Sydney NSW AUS 13
McCALLUM Ellen 1880+ Sydney NSW AUS 8
McCLELLAND Archibald George 1858 Chiltern, Beechworth VIC AUS 8
McCLELLAND Archibald George pre 1874 Inglewood, Kingower VIC AUS 8
McCLELLAND Archibald George   PA USA 8
McCLELLAND Thomas 1870 PA USA 8
McCULLOCH Helen 1831 Glasgow LKS SCT 18
McCULLOCH Mary 1841 Glasgow LKS SCT 18
McCULLY Edward Robert   NSW AUS 5
McCULLY Peggy   NSW AUS 5
McDAVID Eleanor 1844-1855 Hobart TAS AUS 13
McDAVID Eleanor 1860-1883 Sydney NSW AUS 13
McDAVID John 1800-1838 Chelsea LND ENG 13
McDAVID John 1838-1852 Hobart TAS AUS 13
McDERMOTT (nee LAMB) Anne 1800-1829 Enniskillen IRL 4
McDERMOTT (nee LAMB) Anne 1830-1858 NSW AUS 4
McDERMOTT Sarah Ellen pre 1907 Maryborough QLD AUS 10
McILHENNY Martha 1800+ DON IRL 7
McKAY Angus 1778+ Aberdour FIF SCT 25
McKENNA Amelia 1858-1942 WAT IRL 19
McKEON James 1808-1829 Antrim COR IRL 4
McKEON James 1829-1874 Dubbo NSW AUS 4
McLEAN Alexander 1820+ INV SCT 8
McLEAN Ann pre 1820 INV SCT 8
McLEAN Catherine 1820+ INV SCT 8
McLEAN Donald pre 1820 INV SCT 8
McLEAN Kenneth 1820+ INV SCT 8
McLEAN Robert 1820+ INV SCT 8
McMULLEN John 1846-1923 Wellington NSW AUS 13
McMUNN Alexander pre 1838 GLS ENG 8
McMUNN Jane pre 1838 GLS ENG 8
McMUNN Martha pre 1838 GLS ENG 8
MERRELL   pre 1803 Stepney MDX ENG 26
MICHALANNEY Martha 1800+ DON IRL 7
MILLIGAN Alice Isabel 1889-1968 Sydney NSW AUS 13
MILLIGAN Thomas 1842-1876 FER IRL 13
MILLIGAN Thomas 1876-1909 Sydney NSW AUS 13
MITCHELL Alexander 1857-1906 Belfast IRL. NZ. AUS 19
MOFFATT Alan 1910+ Balmain, Dubbo NSW AUS 8
MOORE Elizabeth 1842 Glasgow LKS SCT 18
MOSS Constance 1845-1898 Gympie, Charters Towers QLD. Perth WA AUS 18
MOSS William Henry 1839-1891 Leek STS ENG 18
MOSS William Henry   Gympie, Charters Towers QLD AUS 18
MOY James 1804-1826 NFK ENG 13
MOY James 1826-1891 Maitland NSW AUS 13
MOY Sarah Emily 1838-1916 Maitland NSW AUS 13
MULLENS   pre 1804 Bethnal Green MDX ENG 26
MUMFORD Mary Ann 1835-1912 Gt Bromley ESS ENG 5
Back to Index

N

NAPPER Arthur Mirl 1892-1980 Moss Vale, Booyong NSW AUS 5
NEUMANN Anna Marthe 1837-1844 Bremen GER 13
NEUMANN Anna Marthe 1844-1903 Adelaide SA AUS 13
NEUMANN Carl Frederick 1800-1844 Hamburg GER 13
NEUMANN Carl Frederick 1844-1879 Houghton SA AUS 13
Back to Index

O

OSBORNE James pre 1838 LDY IRL. 8
OSBORNE Jane pre 1838 LDY IRL. GLS ENG 8
OSBORNE John pre 1838 LDY IRL 8
OSMOND Leslie Verdum 1916-1994 Newtown, Kogarah NSW AUS 5
OWEN William 1800-1828 WAR ENG 4
OWEN William 1828+ NSW AUS 4
Back to Index

P

PARKER George 1775+ NTT ENG 8
PARKER Lydia 1775+ NTT ENG 8
PAULA Edna 1901+ Sydney NSW AUS 8
PAULA Edna   San Francisco USA 8
PAULA Frederick 1901+ Sydney NSW AUS 8
PAULA Frederick   San Francisco USA 8
PAWLA Edna 1901+ Sydney NSW AUS 8
PAWLA Edna   San Francisco USA 8
PAWLA Frederick 1901+ Sydney NSW AUS 8
PAWLA Frederick   San Francisco USA 8
PEASE Elizabeth c1832 Coundon DUR ENG 18
PEASE John c1840-1919 Auckland DUR ENG 18
PEASE John   Lambton NSW AUS 18
PEASE Joseph 1859-1934 Auckland DUR ENG 18
PEASE Joseph   Lambton NSW AUS 18
PEASE Thomas 1863-1927 DUR ENG 18
PEASE Thomas   Adamstown NSW AUS 18
PERRY Emily 1878-1959 Alresford HAM ENG. Parramatta NSW AUS 5
PENHALE Catherine 1785-1829 Gwinear CON ENG 13
PENHALE Catherine 1829+ Maitland NSW AUS 13
PEPPERALL Frederick 1826-1868 Bridgwater SOM ENG 18
PEPPERALL Frederick   West Maitland, Lambton NSW AUS 18
PEPPERALL Sarah 1838-1895 West Maitland,Lambton NSW AUS 18
PITKIN John 1800 Drayton BKM ENG 7
PLATT Hannah c1861 Hanging Rock VIC AUS 18
PLATT Simon Sylvester 1871-1942 VIC. Wallsend NSW AUS 18
POWELL Alfred Eyre 1874-1937 Sydney NSW AUS 13
POWELL James Eyre 1829-1848 Castleconnell LIM IRL 13
POWELL James Eyre 1848-1878 Sydney NSW AUS 13
POWELL Thomas Eyre 1804-1838 Castleconnell LIM IRL 13
POWELL Thomas Eyre 1838-1873 Sydney NSW AUS 13
PRATT Elizabeth 1844+ Yass NSW AUS 8
PRATT George 1844+ Yass NSW AUS 8
PRATT Hannah 1844+ Yass NSW AUS 8
PRATT Jessie 1844+ Yass NSW AUS 8
PRATT Josh 1844+ Yass NSW AUS 8
PRATT Matilda 1844+ Yass NSW AUS 8
PRIEST George 1799+ NTT ENG 8
PRIEST James pre 1850 NTT ENG 8
PRIEST John 1799+ NTT ENG 8
PRIEST Sarah 1799+ NTT ENG 8
Back to Index

R

READ Maria 1850 Fitzroy, Carlton VIC AUS 8
READ/REED Richard pre 1816 Chelsea MDX ENG 25
READ/REED George Frederick 1816-1848 MDX ENG 25
RICHARDS Richard 1835-1860 CON ENG 13
RICHARDS Richard 1860-1878 Bathurst NSW AUS 13
RIDDELL Mary Ann 1821-1892 Londonderry IRL 18
RIDDELL Mary Ann   Redfern NSW AUS 18
RIDDELL Robert 1801 Londonderry IRL 18
RIDDELL Robert   Sydney NSW AUS 18
ROBERTS George 1797-1865 Tunbridge Wells KEN ENG 18
ROBERTS George   Gresford, Paddington NSW AUS 18
ROBERTS George William 1841-1921 Gresford, Paddington, Bondi NSW AUS 18
ROBINSON D pre 1974 Balmain NSW AUS 8
ROBINSON Doreen pre 1974 Balmain NSW AUS 8
Back to Index

S

SAYERS Arthur Elwyn 1904-1979 Forbes NSW AUS 5
SAYERS Thomas William 1867-1946 Forbes, Petersham NSW AUS 5
SCADDEN Richard 1775-1819 Gwinear CON ENG 13
SCADDEN Richard 1819-1833 Maitland NSW AUS 13
SCADDEN Sophia 1815-1829 Gwinear CON ENG 13
SCADDEN Sophia 1829-1854 Maitland NSW AUS 13
SCOTT David 1834-1863 SEL SCT 13
SCOTT David 1863-1899 Christchurch NZ 13
SCOTT Esther 1835-1870 Forbes NSW AUS 5
SCOTT William Linton 1862-1934 Muswellbrook NSW AUS 13
SCOTT William Linton 1868-1882 Christchurch NZ 13
SHANNON James 1800 DON IRL 7
SHEEHY Bridget c1822-1881 Askeaton LIM IRL 18
SHEEHY Bridget   Surry Hills NSW AUS 18
SHEPHERD Alexander c1850-1927 Aspull LAN ENG 18
SHEPHERD Alexander   Kurri Kurri, Hamilton NSW AUS 18
SHINNICK Edward 1819 Blarney COR IRL 18
SHINNICK Edward 1841-1888 Sydney, Kiandra NSW AUS 18
SHINNICK John 1845-1894 Surry Hills NSW AUS 18
SMITH Bernard 1915 Canterbury NSW AUS 5
SMITH Carol 1950+ Sydney NSW AUS 1
SMITH Ken William 1930+ Hobart TAS AUS 1
SMITH Ken William 1960+ Sydney NSW AUS 1
SMITH James Newton 1841+ NB CAN. MA USA 8
SMITH Jane Tipple 1833-1835 Hatcheston SFK ENG 13
SMITH Jane Tipple 1835-1916 Sydney NSW AUS 13
SMITH Lesley Edward 1878+ Dubbo, Balmain NSW AUS 8
SMITH Mary Teresa 1918-2002 NSW AUS 5
SMITH Stephen Jabez 1883+ Dubbo NSW AUS 8
SMITH William pre 1841 NB CAN. MA USA 8
SMITH William Tipple 1803-1835 Aldeburgh SFK ENG 13
SMITH William Tipple 1838-1852 Sydney NSW AUS 13
SPARGO Charlotte 1847-1904 Bathurst NSW AUS 13
SPARGO James 1803-1842 Penryn CON ENG 13
SPARGO James 1842-1884 Wellington NSW AUS 13
SPARKS   pre 1807 Shadwell MDX ENG 26
SPEARMAN David 1837+ London MDX ENG 3
STADDON Doreen pre 1972 Balmain NSW AUS 8
STEEL George c1853 Armadale/Linlithgow MLN SCT 3
STEEL William 1827-1886 Armadale/Linlithgow MLN SCT 3
Back to Index

T

THOMAS Mary 1797+ Margam GLA WLS 25
Back to Index

UV

UNDERWOOD Joseph c1760 London MDX ENG 3
VOLLER Elizabeth 1783-1801 HAM ENG 13
VOLLER Elizabeth 1801-1825 Sydney NSW AUS 13
Back to Index

W

WALSH David 1850-1860 Belfast IRL 2
WARREN Elizabeth 1814-1838 LIM IRL 13
WARREN Elizabeth 1838-1883 Sydney NSW AUS 13
WELSH William 1864 Marrickville NSW AUS 8
WILCOCKS George 1902 Sydney NSW AUS 8
WILCOX George 1902 Sydney NSW AUS 8
WILLEY Jane 1815-1857 St Keverne CON ENG 4
WILLEY Jane 1857-1891 NSW AUS 4
WILSON George 1840 West Maitland NSW AUS 18
WITHEY George 1806-1849 Yoevil SOM ENG 25
WITHEY George 1849-1890 Benalla VIC AUS 25
Back to Index

Y

Back to Index